Header Allgemein

 

 

Lehrerinnen & Lehrer

 

 

Übersicht über die Lehrerinnen und Lehrer des Königin-Mathilde-Gymnasiums im Schuljahr 2016/2017

 

 Kollegium Schuljahr 2016/2017
 1 Kirchhof Erhard
Ch Ge
                     
 44
Peselmann
Natascha
KR Ge
 2  Althoff, Dr. Matthias
 M Pl If    45  Preikschat  Karl-Heinz  Ph M IF
 3  Backs Thomas
M Ph
   46  Probst  Sabrina  F
 4  Bauer Petra
E Sp
   47  Reinert  Sandra  E D Lit pPl
 5  Berkhahn Dörthe
M Ch
   48  Reitemeyer  Silke M IF
 6  Böke Kirsten
F M
   49  Schabbehard  Nadine  Sw E
 7  Brandau  Sinja Bio D
   50  Schantowski  Sabine ER Bi
 8  Bredenpohl Maria
Bi El
   51  Schmidt  Elke Bi Ch
 9 Brinkmann
 Julia Bi Sw
   52  Schmidt  Manuela  M Bi
 10 Drechsler
 Susanne Ku D
   53  Schnepel  Roland E EK ER
 11  Elpelt  Christina Ge Ek L
   54  Scholz Julia
F E
 12  Friesen Walter
Ge E
   55  Schröder  Karoline  F S
 13  Frigger Kathrin
Mu E
   56  Schuster Florian
D Sp
 14  Fuhrmann  Inge E D Sp
   57 Schweizer
Claudia Sp
 15  Hansen  Tim Bio Ge
   58 Senger, Dr. 
 Nicola Phil Ku D L
 16  Hartmann Almut
M Bi
   59 Sielemann
 Kendra  F D
 17 Hentschke
Joachim
E Sp
   60  Stahl  Nils  M Ge
 18  Herting Irja
E F
   61  Stüning Carsten
Pa Ku
 19  Hirschi  Rainer M Ph
   62  Sunderbrink  Christian  Bi Sw
 20  Johannsen  Erwin Ku
   63  Thöneböhn  Frank  M Ph (TC)
 21  Kähler Sybille
S
   64  Tiemann Catharina
 Mu
 22  Kellner Melanie
E Ku
   65  Tiemann  Johannes  Mu Sp
 23  Klatt Franziska
D ER
   66  Tschirner  Martin  Sw Sp
 24  Klempkow Danny
Sw
   67  Unselt-Koch  Sigrid  Ek Sp
 25  Kötter  Sebastian Ph Ek
   68  Ußling  Christian  Ph Sp
 26 Kortemeier
Mareike
Ch Bio S
   69  Voß  Stephanie  El Sp Bio
 27 Kreinjobst
 Anke D Ek
   70 Wasserberg
 Ursula  El Pa (Ch)
 28  Krome Sigrid
Mu Bi
   71 Wehmeyer
Karin
 SoPä
 29  Kuhlemann Melanie

Hauptschule

Meierfeld

   72 Wenke
 Volker  M Ch
 30  Lenz Desiree
Sp D
   73 Wiegers
 Carolin  E Ek
 31  Majid Mahmud

Internationale

Klasse

   74  Wiegmann-Büscher  Gudrun  Bi M
 32  Meier Ursula
D ER
   75  Wilkens  Jörg-Dieter Ge Sw pPh
 33  Meierarend Kerstin
Bi ER
   76  Wübker Anika
 E Sw
 34 Mönig
 Jasmin F D
   77 Ziegenbruch
 Tanja  D Sp
 35 Müller
Angela
S E
  Referendare
 36  Naarmann Britta
Sw D Lit
   78  Barkow Kevin
Sp Ge
 37 Nagel
Nicole
Pa Ku
   79  Schmidt  Nina  D Bi
 38 Neitmann, Dr.
Erich
M Mu
   80 Winhold
Felix
D E
 39  Neumann  Heidi L Ge
   81  Kreft Nadine
 Sp S
 40  Nieberg Thomas
Sp Bio
   82  Bremer  Christoph  Sw Ge
 41  Nolte Stefan
D Ge Lit
   83 Faul
 Simon  M Sp
 42  Ó Cléirigh-Flandorfer Lughaidh
E D
   84  Nowitzki Heide
 Ge Sp
 43  Ottensmeier, Dr. Hermann
Ge ER
   85  Terbrüggen  Anna  E Rel